Best Overall Siamese Adult & Best Siamese – MAFDET QUICKSILVER (32 1)
Best Overall Siamese Kitten – DOOLALLY ANUBIS (24a)
Best Overall Siamese Neuter – GR CH & GR PR JOHPAS AMY DAYDREAM (32b1)
SIAMESE & BALINESE  SECTION – ADULTS
Olympian Adult Class Female – Judge:Â Mr J Hansson
1st – Olympian w/h – UK OB IGRCH KARAMUSHI TUTI FRUITY (32b1)
2nd – Reserve w/h –Â IMP GR CH BARBECCO MIRANDAÂ (37 k)
BREED CLASSES
Cinnamon Point Adult Female – Judge: Mr H Meekings
1CC BOB – INKHEART NEFERTIRI
Tabby Point Adult Male – Judge: Mrs B Pearce
1CC BOB – MAFDET QUICKSILVER (32 1)
2nd – HARTZIE TOHAVEANDTOHOLD
Tabby Point Adult Female – Judge: Mrs B Pearce
CC – HARTZIE GALCHONOK LEILA
Tortie Point Adult – Judge: MrsL Studer
BOB – UK OB IGRCH KARAMUSHI TUTI FRUITY (32b1)
SIAMESE & BALINESE  SECTION – KITTENS
BREED CLASSES
Blue Point Kitten – Judge: Mr R Davies
1st BOB – DOOLALLY ANUBIS
Apricot Point Kitten – Judge: Mr R Davies
w/c – TRIUMPH SPICE WIZARD
Balinese Kitten – Judge: Mrs D Brown
1ST – BOB w/h – DIBBERPUSS FALMAI
SIAMESE & BALINESE  SECTION – NEUTERS
Siamese/Balinese Grand Premier Male – Judge: Mrs S Luxford-Watts
1st –Â Imp w/h – GR PR & CH MAFDET MISTER TITIAN (24n)
2nd –Â Res w/h –Â GR PR HARTZIE BAXTER (24c)
Siamese/Balinese Grand Premier Female – Judge: Mrs S Luxford-Watts
Imp – GR CH & GR PR JOHPAS AMY DAYDREAM (32b1)
Siamese/Balinese Premier – Judge: Mrs D Brown
Gr – PR & CH COSITA BRUNO TONIOLI (32 2)
Res – PR SHERMESE DIABLO ROSSO (32a)
Siamese/Balinese Premier – Judge: Mrs D Brown
Gr – IMP GR CH & PR HELSBELS CHUCHOTEZ-LE (32a)
BREED CLASSES
Lilac Point Neuter – Judge: Mrs S Luxford-Watts
BOB w/h – GR PR HARTZIE BAXTER
Caramel Point Neuter – Judge: Mrs L Studer
BOB – GR PR & CH MAFDET MISTER TITIAN
Tabby Point Neuter – Judge: Mrs S Luxford-Watts
1st – PC w/h – PURMISQUIS GHOSTHUNTERÂ (32 2)
BOB – PR & CH COSITA BRUNO TONIOLI (32 2)
Red Point Neuter Male – Judge: Mrs J Murchison
BOB –Â PR SHERMESE DIABLO ROSSO
Red Point Neuter Female – Judge: Mrs J Murchison
PC – ALEXSIAM KATMOSS
Tortie Point Neuter – Judge: Mr J Hansson
BOB – GR CH & GR PR JOHPAS AMY DAYDREAM (32b1)
Balinese Neuter – Judge: Mrs B Pearce
BOB – PR PIPPASTRO KITTIHAWK