Best Male Adult & Overall Siamese – IMP GR CH MAFDET QUICKSILVER (SIA n 21)
Best Female Adult – GR CH TIANLEX DOYOUKNOWWHOIAM (SIA f)
Best Male & Overall Kitten – MAFDET MENDOZA (SIA b)
Best Female Kitten – SANDIMESE SEALEDWITHAKISS (SIA n)
Best Male & Overall Neuter – IMP GR PR JOHPAS COEUR D’OR (SIA d)
Olympian Classes
AC Siamese, Balinese or Oriental Imperial Grand Champion Male – Judge: Mrs B Pearce
Oly – IMP GR CH MAFDET QUICKSILVER (SIA n 21)
AC Siamese, Balinese or Oriental Imperial Grand Champion Female – Judge: Mrs B Pearce
Oly – UK & OB IMP GR CH HEMLOCK BOBBI DAZZLER (OSH d)
Imperial Grand Champion Classes
AC Siamese or Balinese Grand Champion Female – Judge: Mrs J Starr
Imp – GR CH TIANLEX DOYOUKNOWWHOIAM (SIA f)
Grand Champion Classes
AC Siamese or Balinese Champion Male – Judge: Mr H Meekings
Grand – CH JAKURTZZI THE APPRENTICE (SIA m 21)
Res – CH MAFDET DEBIKAT MASERATI (SIA d)
AC Siamese or Balinese Champion Female – Judge: Mr H Meekings
Grand – CH JAKURTZZI SPELLCASTER (SIA k)
Open Classes
Seal Point Siamese Adult Male – Judge: Mrs J Starr
BOB – CC – WHALLEYBUSH ABRACADABRA (SIA n)
Lilac Point Siamese Adult Female – Judge: Mrs B Pearce
BOB – CC – FLUTTERBY FIRST-LOVE (SIA c)
Tabby Point (inc Cinnamon & Fawn) Siamese Adult Male – Judge: Mrs J Murchison
BOB – IMP GR CH MAFDET QUICKSILVER (SIA n 21)
CC – MAPU PRINCE GEORGE (SIA m 21)
Tabby Point (inc Cinnamon & Fawn) Siamese Adult Female – Judge: Mrs J Murchison
CC – COSITA SUSHI LATANYA (SIA a 21)
2nd – MAPU CRESSIE (SIA b 21)
Red Point Siamese Adult Male – Judge: Mr R Davies
BOB – CH MAFDET DEBIKAT MASERATI (SIA d)
Tortie Point (inc Cinnamon & Fawn) Siamese Adult Female – Judge: Mrs B Pearce
BOB – GR CH TIANLEX DOYOUKNOWWHOIAM (SIA f)
SIAMESE & BALINESE SECTION – KITTENS
Open Classes
Seal Point Siamese Kitten Female – Judge: Mrs J Pounds
BOB – 1st – SANDIMESE SEALEDWITHAKISS (SIA n)
2nd – ADIFTAM BRYHER RENNES (SIA n)
Chocolate Point Siamese Kitten Male (under 6 months) – Judge: Mrs D Brown
1st – MAFDET MUNGO JERRY (SIA b)
Chocolate Point Siamese Kitten Male (6-9 months) – Judge: Mrs D Brown
BOB – 1st – MAFDET MENDOZA (SIA b)
Red Point Siamese Kitten Male – Judge: Mrs L Studer
BOB – JOHPAS HARIKANE (SIA d)
SIAMESE & BALINESE SECTION – NEUTERS
Olympian Classes
AC Siamese, Balinese or Oriental Imperial Grand Premier Male – Judge: Mrs L Studer
Oly – IMP GR PR JOHPAS COEUR D’OR (SIA d)
Res – IMP GR PR HEMLOCK ALFREDO FERRARI (OSH b 24)
Imperial Grand Premier Classes
AC Siamese or Balinese Grand Premier Male – Judge: Mr H Meekings
Imp – GR PR MAFDET MISTER TITIAN (SIA m)
Res w/h – 2nd – GR PR JOHPAS PETIT BISOUS (SIA d)
Open Classes
Caramel Point Siamese Neuter Male – Judge: Mrs D Brown
BOB – GR PR MAFDET MISTER TITIAN (SIA m)
Tabby Point (inc Cinnamon & Fawn) Siamese Neuter Male – Judge: Mrs J Starr
BOB – PC – PASHTAN SNAGGLEPUSS (SIA b 21)
Red Point Siamese Neuter Male – Judge: Mr R Davies
BOB – IMP GR PR JOHPAS COEUR D’OR (SIA d)